CLICK HERE to return to home page
CLICK HERE for order status
Select search options, sort criteria,sort order, then hit Go!
WildPluralsIn-Stock"OR"ModelMfgHELP!



MfgName Starting: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z #
  SOLE SOURCE NETWORK ADAPTERS, NICS models
Compare NETWORK ADAPTERS, NICS from other vendors
View other COMPUTER HARDWARE subcategories

  CLICK HERE for instructions about this page and to see a legend of how the symbols are used.

Price/Stk 15 models by Sole Source found: ImageAction
Click Manufacturer Model, or Picture, or View to see individual details. Prices in US$.
$3,706.56
Can order
Sole Source SSCM754-1F0-1G-B PCI-E 754 DUAL GIGABIT ETHERNET I/O CONTROLLER LxWxH=20x16x6    
$3,421.44
Can order
Sole Source C3-XENPAK-10GB-E 10GBASE-ER XENPAK MODULE FOR SMF, 1550N    
$2,280.96
Can order
Sole Source C3-XENPAK-10GB-L 10GBASE-LR XENPAK MODULE FOR SMF, 1310N    
$2,209.68
Can order
Sole Source C3-XENPAK-10GB-S 10GBASE-SR XENPAK MODULE FOR MMF,850NM    
$2,138.40
Can order
Sole Source SS-KT-DMR2-0001 DXR2-IPM DUAL-HEAD PORTAL FOR USE WITH AMULET HOTKEY PC-OVER-IP HOST LxWxH=9x7x4    
$2,067.12
Can order
Sole Source 3C17261 PLUG-IN MODULE - XENPAK - 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET    
$977.96
Can order
Sole Source A8002A HP FC2142SR 4GB PCI-E HBA    
$712.80
Can order
Sole Source SG-213-0519-0-E ADD ON SMART CARD READER FOR BPAC EVAL NON-CANCELABLE / NON-RETURNABLE LxWxH=14x14x6    
$509.65
Can order
Sole Source SS1010284201 NT1U-223TC CARDS FOR THE NT1-296 RACK LxWxH=9x7x4    
$359.64
Can order
Sole Source SG-213-1031-1-E ADD ON SIERRA WIRELESS 3G/GSM EVAL NON-CANCELABLE / NON-RETURNABLE LxWxH=14x14x6    
$183.68
Can order
Sole Source SGT-2701FX-ST NIC 100FX ST PCI 2 2 ROHS TAA    
$183.68
Can order
Sole Source SGT-2701FX-SC NIC 100FX SC PCI 2.2 ROHS TAA    
$154.28
Can order
Sole Source SG-2101-ROHS USB TO RS-232 SERIAL ADAPTER DB25M CONNECTOR LxWxH=8x8x4    
$136.92
Can order
Sole Source SG-2105R USB TO RS-232 SERIAL ADAPTER DB9M CONNECTOR LxWxH=8x8x4    
$136.66
Can order
Sole Source SSUBNT-SR71-A WIRELESS MINI PCICARD 100MBPS+ TCP/IP LxWxH=8x8x4    

Florida Treasure Coast Vacation Rental Over 2000 sqft of Living Space Kidney Shaped Pool Minutes to I-95 and Florida Turnpike

CLICK HERE to see how can help YOUR COMPANY!

Copyright © DreamRetail, Inc. 1999-2011 - All Rights Reserved
Inventories are current.This page last revised Apr 25, 2014

CLICK HERE to read about payment options