CLICK HERE to return to home page
CLICK HERE for order status
Select search options, sort criteria,sort order, then hit Go!
WildPluralsIn-Stock"OR"ModelMfgHELP!



MfgName Starting: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z #
  BROCADE NETWORK SWITCHES, MODULES models
Compare SWITCHES, MODULES from other vendors
View other COMPUTER HARDWARE subcategories

  CLICK HERE for instructions about this page and to see a legend of how the symbols are used.

Price/Stk 271 models by Brocade found: ImageAction
Click Manufacturer Model, or Picture, or View to see individual details. Prices in US$.
$134,642.77
Can order
Brocade BR-BES40-1008 BES ADV CRYPTO ENTP BDL 32PT FC W/ 32 8GB SWL SFP LAN Switches (Standalone)    
$123,247.82
Can order
Brocade BR-BES40-0008 BES ADV CRYPTO 32PT FC W/ 32 8GB SWL SFP LAN Switches (Standalone)    
$94,815.13
Can order
Brocade BR-DCX8518-0001 DCX8510-8 2PS 0P 2CP 2 16GB CORE 0 SFP E    
$92,657.26
Can order
Brocade BR-BES20-1008 BES BASE CRYPTO ENTP BDL 32PT FC W/ 32 8GB SWL SFP LAN Switches (Standalone)    
$88,034.16
Can order
Brocade BR-ENCPRF48-01 BES FS8-18 ADV ENCRYPT UPG Switching LAN/Uplink Modules    
$88,034.16
Can order
Brocade BR-FS818-0001 BES FS8-18 16PT FC ENC BLADE W/SFPS Switching LAN/Uplink Modules    
$86,302.12
Can order
Brocade BR-FX824-0002-A FX8-24 BLADES 12 FC LWL 10PT 10GB LAN Switches (Standalone)    
$85,247.28
Can order
Brocade BR-DCX8510-2148 PT BLADE FC16-48 48P 48 16G SWL SFP BR    
$81,262.30
Can order
Brocade BR-BES20-0008 BES BASE CRYPTO 32PT FC W/ 32 8GB SWL SFP LAN Switches (Standalone)    
$77,466.15
Can order
Brocade BR-FCOE10-2400-A DCX FCOE BLADE W/ 10G-SFPP-SR LAN Switches (Standalone)    
$75,929.45
Can order
Brocade BR-DCX-2164 DCX 64PT BLADE W/64 8GB SWL MSFP LAN Switches (Standalone)    
$75,437.20
Can order
Brocade BR-DCX8510-0148 PT BLADE FC16-48 48P 0 SFP BR    
$71,417.05
Can order
Brocade BR-FX824-0001-A FX8-24 BLADES 12 FC SWL 10PT 10GB LAN Switches (Standalone)    
$68,953.14
Can order
Brocade BR-7800F-0002-A 7800 SAN EXT SWCH 16PT FC 6PT GBE 16 8GB LWL SFP LAN Switches (Stackable)    
$68,085.82
Can order
Brocade BR-DCX8514-0002 DCX8510-4 2PS 0P 2CP 2 16GB CORE 0 SFP E    
$64,020.15
Can order
Brocade NI-X-32-HSF-UPG MLX/XMR 32 HSFM UPG KIT 8 HSF Switching LAN/Uplink Modules    
$61,958.59
Can order
Brocade BR-DCX-2148 DCX 48PT BLADE W/48 8GB SWL SFP LAN Switches (Standalone)    
$61,958.59
Can order
Brocade BR-DCX8510-2048 PT BLADE FC8-48E 48P 48 8G SWL SFP BR    
$60,901.07
Can order
Brocade BR-RFS7000-L-D1024 MOB RFS7000 1024 ADP AP LIC UPG LAN Switch    
$60,791.75
Can order
Brocade BR-DCX8510-2102 PT BLADE FC16-32 32P 32 16G SWL SFP BR    
$58,554.67
Can order
Brocade 100G-CFP-LR4-10KM Brocade - CFP transceiver module - 100GBase-LR4 - SC single mode - plug-in module - up to 6.2 miles    
$56,582.78
Can order
Brocade XBR-DCX-0148 DCX 48PT BLADE LAN Switches (Standalone)    
$54,383.23
Can order
Brocade USDX-315-0 ESCON 2 I/O LAN Switches (Standalone)    
$53,601.85
Can order
Brocade BR-DCX8510-0102 PT BLADE FC16-32 32P 0 SFP BR    
$50,081.79
Can order
Brocade BR-DCX8510-0048 48PT ENHANDED BLADE 2/4/8 0SFP 0 OPTICS    
$49,628.60
Can order
Brocade BR-6510-48-16G-R 6510 48P 16GB SWL SFPS BR AC ENT PT EXHA    
$49,628.60
Can order
Brocade BR-6510-48-16G-F 6510 48P 16GB SWL SFPS BR AC ENT NON-PT    
$49,106.39
Can order
Brocade BR-7800F-0001-A 7800 SAN EXT SWCH 16PT FC 6PT GBE 16 8GB SWL SFP LAN Switches (Stackable)    
$46,844.32
Can order
Brocade BR-48000-R0000-A SW48K 0PT 2CP 2P/S 0SFP AWT ADZ RM REQ CNTY KIT FC SAN Switches    
$45,363.63
Can order
Brocade BR-DCX-2102 DCX 32PT BLADE W/32 8GB SWL SFP LAN Switches (Standalone)    
$45,363.63
Can order
Brocade BR-DCX8510-2032 PT BLADE FC8-32E 32P 32 8G SWL SFP BR    
$42,630.15
Can order
Brocade XBR-7800UG-0001-A 7800 PT UPG LIC 4/2 TO 16/6 12 8GB SWL SFP LAN Switches (Stackable)    
$41,779.76
Can order
Brocade XBR-DCX-0102 DCX 32PT BLADE LAN Switches (Standalone)    
$41,771.89
Can order
Brocade SI-4000-ASM4-P12-B SI 4K 1/MM/ASM4/12GF/SFM FAN TRY/8 TX SFP/PREM/2AC LAN Switches (Stackable)    
$40,418.87
Can order
Brocade BR-DCX4S-0001-A DCX4S CHAS FC SAN Switches    
$38,605.67
Can order
Brocade NI-MLX-16-DC-HSF NETIRON MLX16 HSF CHAS BDL 4SF 4DC 1MGMT LAN Switch    
$38,216.72
Can order
Brocade BR-DCX8514-0001 DCX8510-4 2PS 0P 2CP 2 16GB 0 SFP BR    
$36,887.95
Can order
Brocade NI-MLX-16-AC-HSF NETIRON MLX16 HSF CHAS BDL 4SF 4AC 1MGMT LAN Switch    
$34,987.06
Can order
Brocade BR-5140-1008-A 5140 40PT SWCH 40ACT 40 8G SFP ENTP BDL LAN Switches (Standalone)    
$33,455.58
Can order
Brocade BR-DMM3-0302-A DMM3 ENTP ENTRY ARRAY BDL 2-5 ARRAYS LAN Switches (Standalone)    
$32,632.69
Can order
Brocade NI-X-16-HSF-UPG MLX/XMR 16 HSFM UPG KIT 4 HSF Switching LAN/Uplink Modules    
$31,387.48
Can order
Brocade BR-VDX6730-60-F Brocade VDX 6730 - Switch - managed - 60 x SFP+ - rack-mountable    
$31,387.48
Can order
Brocade BR-VDX6730-60-R Brocade VDX 6730 - Switch - managed - 60 x SFP+ - rack-mountable    
$31,227.26
10 in stock
Brocade NI-MLX-10GX8-M MLX 8-PT 10-GBE M SFPP MOD Switching LAN/Uplink Modules    
$30,450.53
Can order
Brocade BR-RFS7000-L-D512 MOB RFS7000 512 ADP AP LIC UPG LAN Switch    
$30,173.22
Can order
Brocade NI-MLX-8-DC-HSF NETIRON MLX8 HSF CHAS BDL 3SF 2DC 1MGMT LAN Switch    
$28,884.92
Can order
Brocade NI-MLX-8-AC-HSF NETIRON MLX8 HSF CHAS BDL 3SF 2AC 1MGMT LAN Switch    
$28,374.08
Can order
Brocade XBR-6510-48-F FRU 6510 48P BR AC NONPT SIDE EXHAUST AI    
$28,374.08
Can order
Brocade XBR-6510-48-R FRU 6510 48P BR AC PT SIDE EXHAUST AIR F    
$27,390.86
Can order
Brocade BR-48000-R0102 SW48K 32PT 4GB FC BLADE LAN Switches (Standalone)    
$26,682.43
Can order
Brocade BR-DCX-2101 DCX 16PT BLADE W/16 8GB SWL SFP LAN Switches (Standalone)    
$26,542.58
Can order
Brocade NI-MLX-10GX8-D MLX 8-PT 10-GBE D SFPP MOD Switching LAN/Uplink Modules    
$26,230.26
Can order
Brocade FI-SX1600-ANR-DC FASTIRON SX 1600 ANR BNDL 2 DC P/S LAN Switch    
$26,033.87
Can order
Brocade BR-VA40FC-1008 VA-40FC PT-SIDE AIR EXH 40P 8GB SWL SFP EGM LAN Switches (Standalone)    
$26,033.87
Can order
Brocade BR-VA40FC-2008 VA-40FC PT-SIDE AIR INT 40P 8GB SWL SFP EGM LAN Switches (Standalone)    
$25,996.02
Can order
Brocade FI-SX1600-ANR-AC FASTIRON SX 1600 ANR BNDL 2 AC P/S LAN Switch    
$25,761.79
Can order
Brocade BR-MLX-10GX4-X NI MLX 4PT 10GB MOD IPV4/6/MPLS Switching LAN/Uplink Modules    
$24,889.18
Can order
Brocade XBR-DCX-0101 DCX 16PT BLADE LAN Switches (Standalone)    
$24,378.68
Can order
Brocade USDX-417-0-1 GIGE 1 SW/MM I/O LAN Switches (Standalone)    
$24,200.22
Can order
Brocade NI-X-8-HSF-UPG MLX/XMR 8 HSFM UPG KIT 3 HSF Switching LAN/Uplink Modules    
$23,419.44
Can order
Brocade NICER2048FXADVPREMDC NI CER 2048FX1 500W DC2X10GADV SW Switching LAN/Uplink Modules    
$23,259.24
Can order
Brocade NI-CER-2048FX-ADVPRE NI CER 2048FX1 500W AC2X10GADV SW Switching LAN/Uplink Modules    
$21,701.73
Can order
Brocade FI-SX1600-ANR-1SF-AC FASTIRON SX 1600 16SLT NR 1 SF 2 AC P/S FAN TRY LAN Switch    
$21,467.49
Can order
Brocade NI-CER-2048CX-ADVPRE NI CER 2048CX1 500W AC2X10GADV SW Switching LAN/Uplink Modules    
$21,042.09
1 in stock
Brocade RX-BI-16XG BIGIRON RX16PT 10GB SFP+ MOD Switching LAN/Uplink Modules    
$20,924.98
Can order
Brocade XBR-VDX6730-40-R Brocade VDX 6730 - Switch - managed - 40 x SFP+ - rack-mountable - FRU    
$20,924.98
Can order
Brocade BR-VDX6720-40-F VDX 6720 40P SFP+ AC F-R AIRFLOW LAN Switches (Stackable)    
$20,924.98
Can order
Brocade XBR-VDX6730-40-F Brocade VDX 6730 - Switch - managed - 40 x SFP+ - rack-mountable - FRU    
$20,924.98
Can order
Brocade BR-VDX6730-40-F Brocade VDX 6730 - Switch - managed - 40 x SFP+ - rack-mountable    
$20,924.98
Can order
Brocade BR-VDX6730-40-R Brocade VDX 6730 - Switch - managed - 40 x SFP+ - rack-mountable    
$20,682.66
Can order
Brocade NI-CES-2048FXL3PREMA NETIRON CES 2048FX L3 PRE 48SFP 2PT 10GB XFP AC LAN Switches (Standalone)    
$20,175.16
Can order
Brocade NI-CES2048FXMEPREMDC NETIRON CES 2048FX METRO 48SFP 2PT 10GB XFP DC LAN Switches (Standalone)    
$19,901.88
Can order
Brocade NI-CES2048FXMEPREMAC NETIRON CES 2048FX METRO 48SFP 2PT 10GB XFP AC LAN Switches (Standalone)    
$19,749.76
Can order
Brocade FI-SX1-84GC-PREM-AC FASTIRON SUPERX 84PT F3 BNDL LAN Switch    
$19,749.76
Can order
Brocade FI-SX1-84GC-PREM-ACD FASTIRON SUPERX BNDL 84PT 10/100/1000 F3 1MM 1AC LAN Switch    
$19,519.57
Can order
Brocade BR-RFS7000-L-APPL MOB RFS7000 LOC APPL API LIC UPG LAN Switch    
$19,003.98
Can order
Brocade NI-CES-2048FMEPREMDC NETIRON CES 2048F METRO 48SFP 4PT SFP EDGE DC LAN Switches (Standalone)    
$18,730.72
Can order
Brocade NI-CES-2048FMEPREMAC NETIRON CES 2048F METRO 48SFP 4PT SFP EDGE AC LAN Switches (Standalone)    
$18,613.59
Can order
Brocade NI-CES2048FXL3PREMDC NETIRON CES 2048FX L3 PRE 48SFP 2PT 10GB XFP DC LAN Switches (Standalone)    
$18,574.55
Can order
Brocade NI-CER-2048F-ADVPREM NI CER 2048F1 500W ACADV SW Switching LAN/Uplink Modules    
$18,500.52
Can order
Brocade FI-SX1600-DC FASTIRON SX 1600 16SLT CHAS 2 SF 2 DC P/S FAN LAN Switch    
$18,442.90
Can order
Brocade BR-6510-24-16G-F 6510 24P 16GB SWL SFPS BR AC NON-PT EXHA    
$18,442.90
3 in stock
Brocade BR-6510-24-16G-R 6510 24P 16GB SWL SFPS BR AC PT SIDE EXH    
$18,375.33
Can order
Brocade NI-MLX-4-DC-HSF NETIRON MLX4 HSF CHAS BDL 3SF 1DC 1MGMT LAN Switch    
$18,266.28
6 in stock
Brocade FI-SX1600-AC FASTIRON SX 1600 16SLT CHAS 2 SF 2 AC P/S FAN LAN Switch    
$18,266.28
Can order
Brocade FI-SX1600-ANR-S FASTIRON SX 1600 ANR SP CHAS LAN Switch    
$18,223.19
Can order
Brocade NI-CES2048CXMEPREMDC NETIRON CES 2048CX METRO 48GETH 2PT 10GB XFP DC LAN Switches (Standalone)    
$17,953.95
2 in stock
Brocade SI-1008-1-SSL-PREM SI ADX 1008 1 APP PROC 8X1G 1AC L3/IP6 SW/SSL LAN Switches (Stackable)    
$17,949.93
Can order
Brocade NI-CES2048CXMEPREMAC NETIRON CES 2048CX METRO 48GETH 2PT 10GB XFP AC LAN Switches (Standalone)    
$17,516.45
Can order
Brocade NI-MLX-4-AC-HSF NETIRON MLX4 HSF CHAS BDL 3SF 1AC 1MGMT LAN Switch    
$17,442.41
Can order
Brocade NI-CES-2048FL3PREMDC NETIRON CES 2048F L3 PREM 48SFP 4PT SFP DC LAN Switches (Standalone)    
$17,173.18
Can order
Brocade FI-SX1-84GC-AC FASTIRON SUPERX BNDL 84PT 10/100/1000 B3 1MM 1AC LAN Switch    
$17,173.18
Can order
Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1554-13 10GB-ZR DWDM XFP MOD 80KM 1554 CH29 Switching LAN/Uplink Modules    
$17,169.15
Can order
Brocade NI-CES-2048FL3PREMAC NETIRON CES 2048F L3 PREM 48SFP 4PT SFP AC LAN Switches (Standalone)    
$17,169.15
Can order
Brocade NI-CER-2048C-ADVPREM NI CER 2048C1 500W ACADV SW Switching LAN/Uplink Modules    
$16,782.79
3 in stock
Brocade BR-MLX-1GFX24-X MLX/XMR 24PT 1GB SFP MOD 1M IPV4 Switching LAN/Uplink Modules    
$16,782.79
Can order
Brocade BR-MLX-1GCX24-X MLX/XMR 24PT 1GB COP MOD 1M IPV4 Switching LAN/Uplink Modules    
$16,661.62
Can order
Brocade NI-CES2048CXL3PREMDC NETIRON CES 2048CX L3 PRE 48GETH 2PT 10GB XFP DC LAN Switches (Standalone)    
$16,388.36
Can order
Brocade NI-CES2048CXL3PREMAC NETIRON CES 2048CX L3 PRE 48GETH 2PT 10GB XFP AC LAN Switches (Standalone)    
$16,353.36
Can order
Brocade NI-CES-2048FX-AC NETIRON CES 2048FX BSFTW 48SFP 2PT 10GB XFP AC LAN Switches (Standalone)    
$16,275.29
Can order
Brocade NI-CES-2048FX-DC NETIRON CES 2048FX BSFTW 48SFP 2PT 10GB XFP DC LAN Switches (Standalone)    
$15,880.85
Can order
Brocade NI-CER2024FADVPREMDC NI CER 2024F 1 500W DC 2X10G OPT ADV SW Switching LAN/Uplink Modules    
$15,605.23
Can order
Brocade BR-5120-0008-A 5120 40PT SWCH 24ACT 24 8G SFP FULL FABRIC LAN Switches (Standalone)    
$15,143.15
Can order
Brocade FESX624HF2XGPREM6DC FASTIRON EDGE X624HF 24PT SFP 4DP 2P 10G XFP F3 IP LAN Switches (Standalone)    
$15,065.06
Can order
Brocade FI-SX1600-1SF-AC FASTIRON SX 1600 16SLT CHAS 1 SF 2 AC P/S FAN LAN Switch    
$14,323.32
Can order
Brocade NI-CES-2048CX-DC NETIRON CES 2048CX BSFTW 48GETH 2PT 10GB XFP DC LAN Switches (Standalone)    
$14,187.04
Can order
Brocade XBR-6510-24-R FRU 6510 24P BR AC PT SIDE EXHAUST AIR F    
$14,187.04
Can order
Brocade XBR-6510-24-F FRU 6510 24P BR AC NONPT SIDE EXHAUST AI    
$14,187.04
5 in stock
Brocade BR-6510-24-8G-F 6510 24P 8GB SWL SFPS BR AC NON-PT EXHAU    
$14,187.04
Can order
Brocade BR-6510-24-8G-R 6510 24P 8GB SWL SFPS BR AC PT EXHAUST A    
$14,187.04
Can order
Brocade BR-5120-0004-A 5120 40PT SWCH 24ACT 24 4G SFP FULL FABRIC LAN Switches (Standalone)    
$14,054.08
Can order
Brocade BR-RFS7000-GR MOB RFS7000 TAA BASE RED CONT W/ 0 AP SUP LAN Switch    
$14,050.04
9 in stock
Brocade SI-1008-1-PREM SI ADX 1008 1 APP PROC 8X1G 1 AC PS L3/IPV6 SW LAN Switches (Stackable)    
$14,050.04
Can order
Brocade NI-CES-2048CX-AC NETIRON CES 2048CX BSFTW 48GETH 2PT 10GB XFP AC LAN Switches (Standalone)    
$14,050.04
Can order
Brocade BR-MLX-1GCX24-X-ML NI MLX 24PT 1GB COP MOD IPV4/6/MPLS Switching LAN/Uplink Modules    
$14,050.04
6 in stock
Brocade BR-MLX-1GFX24-X-ML NI MLX 24PT GE SFP MOD IPV4/6/MPLS Switching LAN/Uplink Modules    
$13,737.75
1 in stock
Brocade XBR-000172 8PK 8GB SFP LWL 10KM Switching LAN/Uplink Modules    
$13,538.49
Can order
Brocade NI-CES-2048CMEPREMDC NETIRON CES 2048C METRO 48GETH 4PT SFP EDGE DC LAN Switches (Standalone)    
$13,319.72
5 in stock
Brocade BR-7800-0001-A 7800 SAN EXT SWCH 4PT FC AND 2PT GBE LAN Switches (Stackable)    
$13,273.31
Can order
Brocade BR-RFS7000-L-AP256 MOB RFS7000 256 AP LIC UPG NOT VALID ON GR LAN Switch    
$13,269.27
Can order
Brocade SI-1008-1-SSL SI ADX 1008 1 APP PROC 8X1G 1 AC PS ACT SSL LAN Switches (Stackable)    
$13,265.23
Can order
Brocade NI-CES-2048CMEPREMAC NETIRON CES 2048C METRO 48GETH 4PT SFP EDGE AC LAN Switches (Standalone)    
$13,191.19
Can order
Brocade FI-SX800-DC FASTIRON SX 800 8SLT CHAS 2 SF 1 DC P/S FAN TRY LAN Switch    
$13,137.34
Can order
Brocade FESX624HF+2XG-PREMDC FASTIRON EDGE X624HF 24PT SFP 4DP 2PT 10G XFP DC F LAN Switches (Standalone)    
$12,956.95
8 in stock
Brocade FI-SX800-AC FASTIRON SX 800 8SLT CHAS 2 SF 1 AC P/S FAN TRY LAN Switch    
$12,554.45
4 in stock
Brocade BR-VDX6730-24-R Brocade VDX 6730 - Switch - managed - 24 x SFP+ - rack-mountable    
$12,554.45
Can order
Brocade BR-VDX6730-24-F Brocade VDX 6730 - Switch - managed - 24 x SFP+ - rack-mountable    
$11,976.94
Can order
Brocade NI-CES-2048CL3PREMDC NETIRON CES 2048C L3 PREM 48GETH 4PT SFP DC LAN Switches (Standalone)    
$11,707.70
4 in stock
Brocade SI-4XG SERVERIRON 4PT 10GB XFP MOD Switching LAN/Uplink Modules    
$11,703.66
Can order
Brocade NI-CES-2048CL3PREMAC NETIRON CES 2048C L3 PREM 48GETH 4PT SFP AC LAN Switches (Standalone)    
$11,401.47
Can order
Brocade XBR-000157 8PK DCX 4GB SFP LWL 10KM Switching LAN/Uplink Modules    
$11,395.39
Can order
Brocade NI-X-4-HSF-UPG MLX/XMR 4 HSFM UPG KIT 3 HSF Switching LAN/Uplink Modules    
$11,161.15
Can order
Brocade J-B24FX SERVERIRON JC 24PT 100BFX MM Switching LAN/Uplink Modules    
$10,419.41
Can order
Brocade SI-1008-1-DC SI ADX 1008 1 APP PROC 8X1G 1 DC PS LAN Switches (Stackable)    
$10,415.37
Can order
Brocade NI-CES-2024FMEPREMDC NETIRON CES 2024F METRO 24SFP 4PT SFP EDGE DC LAN Switches (Standalone)    
$10,306.33
Can order
Brocade RX-BI48T BIGIRON RX MRJ21 48PT 10/100/1000 MOD Switching LAN/Uplink Modules    
$10,302.30
Can order
Brocade J-B2404CF SERVERIRON JC 24PT FETH 4PT GETH DW Switching LAN/Uplink Modules    
$10,302.30
Can order
Brocade FI-SX800-1SF-AC FASTIRON SX 800 8SLT CHAS 1 SF 1 AC P/S FAN TRY LAN Switch    
$10,146.13
Can order
Brocade SI-1008-1 SI ADX 1008 1 APP PROC 8X1G 1 AC PS LAN Switches (Stackable)    
$10,146.13
Can order
Brocade FCX648S-HPOE-ADV FASTIRON CX 48PT POE PLUS 1GB 2PT STACK AC P/S ADV LAN Switches (Stackable)    
$10,146.13
Can order
Brocade FI-SX1600-S SPARE FASTIRON SX 1600 CHAS NO MGMT LAN Switch    
$10,142.09
Can order
Brocade NI-CES-2024FMEPREMAC NETIRON CES 2024F METRO 24SFP 4PT SFP EDGE AC LAN Switches (Standalone)    
$9,634.58
Can order
Brocade NI-CES-2024FL3PREMDC NETIRON CES 2024F L3 PREM 24SFP 4PT SFP DC LAN Switches (Standalone)    
$9,365.34
Can order
Brocade ICX6610-48P-PI Brocade ICX 6610-48P - Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 8 x SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable    
$9,365.34
Can order
Brocade ICX6610-48P-PE Brocade ICX 6610-48P - Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 8 x SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable    
$9,361.32
Can order
Brocade NI-CES-2024FL3PREMAC NETIRON CES 2024F L3 PREM 24SFP 4PT SFP AC LAN Switches (Standalone)    
$9,244.19
Can order
Brocade NI-CES-2024CMEPREMDC NETIRON CES 2024C METRO 24GETH 4PT SFP EDGE DC LAN Switches (Standalone)    
$8,970.92
Can order
Brocade NI-CES2024CMEPREMAC NETIRON CES 2024C METRO 24GETH 4PT SFP EDGE AC LAN Switches (Standalone)    
$8,896.89
Can order
Brocade NI-X-32-HSF MLX/XMR 32 HI-SPD FB MOD Switching LAN/Uplink Modules    
$8,584.57
Can order
Brocade EIF8X10G EDGEIRON 8PT 10GBE XFP L2 SFTW LAN Switches (Standalone)    
$8,584.57
Can order
Brocade FCX648S-ADV Brocade FastIron CX 648S Advanced - Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x shared SFP - rack    
$8,584.57
Can order
Brocade RX-BI24HF BIGIRON RX 24PT 100/1000 SFP MOD Switching LAN/Uplink Modules    
$8,584.57
Can order
Brocade J-B16GX SERVERIRON JC 16PT 1000BSX SFP Switching LAN/Uplink Modules    
$8,584.57
Can order
Brocade B10GX2 SERVERIRON JC 2PT 10GB XENPAK Switching LAN/Uplink Modules    
$8,463.41
Can order
Brocade NI-CES-2024CL3PREMDC NETIRON CES 2024C L3 PREM 24GETH 4PT SFP DC LAN Switches (Standalone)    
$8,370.52
1 in stock
Brocade BR-VDX6730-16-F Brocade VDX 6730 - Switch - managed - 16 x SFP+ - rack-mountable    
$8,370.52
Can order
Brocade XBR-VDX6730-16-F Brocade VDX 6730 - Switch - managed - 16 x SFP+ - rack-mountable - FRU    
$8,370.52
Can order
Brocade XBR-VDX6730-16-R Brocade VDX 6730 - Switch - managed - 16 x SFP+ - rack-mountable - FRU    
$8,370.52
2 in stock
Brocade BR-VDX6730-16-R Brocade VDX 6730 - Switch - managed - 16 x SFP+ - rack-mountable    
$8,350.34
11 in stock
Brocade NI-X-16-8-HSF MLX/XMR 16/8 HI-SPD FAB MOD Switching LAN/Uplink Modules    
$8,194.18
3 in stock
Brocade ICX6610-48-P-I Brocade ICX 6610-48 - Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 8 x SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable    


2s
$8,194.18
Can order
Brocade FCX624S-F-ADV FASTIRON CX 24PT SFP+ 1GB 2PT STACK AC P/S ADV LAN Switches (Stackable)    
$8,194.18
Can order
Brocade NI-CES-2024F-DC NETIRON CES 2024F BSFTW 24SFP 4PT SFP DC LAN Switches (Standalone)    
$8,190.14
Can order
Brocade NI-CES-2024CL3PREMAC NETIRON CES 2024C L3 PREM 24GETH 4PT SFP AC LAN Switches (Standalone)    
$8,155.14
Can order
Brocade NI-MLX-16-S NI MLX-16 16SLOT SPARE CHAS LAN Switch    
$8,155.14
Can order
Brocade RX-BI2XG BIGIRON RX 2PT 10GB XFP MOD Switching LAN/Uplink Modules    
$7,807.83
Can order
Brocade BR-RFS7000-L-AP128 MOB RFS7000 128 AP LIC UPG NOT VALID ON GR LAN Switch    
$7,803.78
Can order
Brocade NI-CES-2024F-AC NETIRON CES 2024F BSFTW 24SFP 4PT SFP AC LAN Switches (Standalone)    
$7,803.78
7 in stock
Brocade ICX6610-48-PE Brocade ICX 6610-48 - Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 8 x SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable    
$7,725.70
Can order
Brocade SX-FI624100FX FI 24PT 100BFX MOD BNDL INC 24 100BFX SFP IP6 Switching LAN/Uplink Modules    
$7,725.70
Can order
Brocade SX-FI424100FX FI 24PT 100BFX MOD BNDL INC 24 100BFX SFP IP4 Switching LAN/Uplink Modules    
$7,417.44
Can order
Brocade XBR-VDX6710-54-F Brocade VDX 6710 - Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 6 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable - FRU    
$7,417.44
4 in stock
Brocade BR-VDX6710-54-R Brocade VDX 6710 - Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 6 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable    
$7,417.44
Can order
Brocade XBR-VDX6710-54-R Brocade VDX 6710 - Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 6 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable - FRU    
$7,417.44
Can order
Brocade BR-VDX6710-54-F Brocade VDX 6710 - Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 6 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable    
$7,413.40
12 in stock
Brocade FCX648S-HPOE FASTIRON CX 48PT POE PLUS 1GB 2PT STACK AC P/S LAN Switches (Stackable)    
$7,023.00
9 in stock
Brocade SX-FI-8XG Brocade - Expansion module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 8 ports - for FastIron SX 1600, 800    
$7,023.00
Can order
Brocade SI-12GF SERVERIRON 12PT 1GB SFP MOD Switching LAN/Uplink Modules    
$7,023.00
Can order
Brocade FCX624S-HPOE-ADV FASTIRON CX 24PT POE PLUS 1GB 2PT STACK AC P/S ADV LAN Switches (Stackable)    
$6,905.89
Can order
Brocade NI-CES-2024C-DC NETIRON CES 2024C BSFTW 24GETH 4PT SFP DC LAN Switches (Standalone)    
$6,866.85
Can order
Brocade ICX6610-24F-PI Brocade ICX 6610-24F - Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x SFP + 8 x SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable    
$6,866.85
11 in stock
Brocade ICX6610-24F-PE Brocade ICX 6610-24F - Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x SFP + 8 x SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable    
$6,866.85
Can order
Brocade J-BXG SERVERIRON JC 8PT 1000BSX SFP Switching LAN/Uplink Modules    
$6,771.86
Can order
Brocade 9612-201-A NSBT 1PT SA LAN Switches (Standalone)    
$6,632.61
7 in stock
Brocade ICX6610-48-I Brocade ICX 6610-48 - Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 8 x SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable    
$6,632.61
Can order
Brocade NI-CES-2024C-AC NETIRON CES 2024C BSFTW 24GETH 4PT SFP AC LAN Switches (Standalone)    
$6,320.30
Can order
Brocade ICX6610-24P-PE Brocade ICX 6610-24P - Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 8 x SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable    
$6,320.30
Can order
Brocade ICX6610-24P-PI Brocade ICX 6610-24P - Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 8 x SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable    
$6,246.26
Can order
Brocade BR-RFS7000-WW MOB RFS7000 BASE RED CONT W/ 0 AP SUP LAN Switch    
$6,242.21
Can order
Brocade FCX624S-ADV FASTIRON CX 24PT 1GB 2PT STACK AC P/S ADV LAN Switches (Stackable)    
$6,008.00
Can order
Brocade B10GX1 SERVERIRON JC 1PT 10GB XENPAK Switching LAN/Uplink Modules    
$6,008.00
21 in stock
Brocade SX-FI-24HF Brocade - Expansion module - Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 24 ports - for FastIron SX 1600, 800    
$6,008.00
Can order
Brocade J-B4GX SERVERIRON JC 4PT 1000BSX SFP Switching LAN/Uplink Modules    
$6,008.00
Can order
Brocade J-B48E-A SERVERIRON JC 48PT FETH DW Switching LAN/Uplink Modules    
$6,008.00
Can order
Brocade SX-FI624HF FI 24 GETH SFP PTS MOD IP6 Switching LAN/Uplink Modules    
$5,851.83
17 in stock
Brocade FCX648S FASTIRON CX 648S 48PT 1GB 2PT STACK AC P/S LAN Switches (Stackable)    
$5,695.67
7 in stock
Brocade ICX6610-24F-E Brocade ICX 6610-24F - Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x SFP + 8 x SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable    
$5,695.67
1 in stock
Brocade ICX6610-24F-I Brocade ICX 6610-24F - Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x SFP + 8 x SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable    
$5,691.63
Can order
Brocade FWS648G-POE-EPREM FASTIRON WS648G POE 44PT 10/100/1000 4DP PTS F3 LAN Switches (Standalone)    
$5,578.55
Can order
Brocade FI-SX800-S SPARE FASTIRON SX 800 CHAS NO MGMT LAN Switch    
$5,578.55
Can order
Brocade NI-MLX-8-S NI MLX-8 8SLOT SPARE CHAS LAN Switch    
$5,539.52
Can order
Brocade ICX6610-24-P-I Brocade ICX 6610-24 - Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 8 x SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable    


2s
$5,461.43
5 in stock
Brocade FCX624S-F FASTIRON CX 24PT SFP+ 1GB 2PT STACK AC P/S LAN Switches (Stackable)    
$5,149.12
Can order
Brocade FES12GCF FES12GCF SWCH 12DP GETH PTS AC P/S BL3 LAN Switches (Standalone)    
$5,149.12
Can order
Brocade SX-FI42XGW FI 2 LAN/WAN 10GETH XFP PTS MOD IP4 Switching LAN/Uplink Modules    
$5,149.12
Can order
Brocade SX-FI424F FI 24 GETH SFP PTS MOD IP4 Switching LAN/Uplink Modules    
$5,071.04
3 in stock
Brocade SX-FI48GPP FI 48PT 10/100/1000 POE PLUS MOD Switching LAN/Uplink Modules    
$4,719.69
Can order
Brocade J-B16GC SERVERIRON JC 16PT 1000BTX RJ45 Switching LAN/Uplink Modules    
$4,688.20
Can order
Brocade USDX-UPG FIELD UPG KIT LAN Switches (Standalone)    
$4,680.64
2 in stock
Brocade FWS648G-POE FASTIRON WS648G POE 44PT 10/100/1000 4DP PTS B3 LAN Switches (Standalone)    
$4,368.34
29 in stock
Brocade ICX6610-24-E Brocade ICX 6610-24 - Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 8 x SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable    
$4,368.34
6 in stock
Brocade ICX6610-24-I Brocade ICX 6610-24 - Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 8 x SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable    
$4,294.31
Can order
Brocade BR-RFS7000-L-AP64 MOB RFS7000 64 AP LIC UPG NOT VALID ON GR LAN Switch    
$4,294.31
Can order
Brocade BR-RFS7000-L-D64 MOB RFS7000 64 ADP AP LIC UPG LAN Switch    
$4,290.27
Can order
Brocade SX-FI62XG FI 2 10GETH XFP PTS MOD IP6 Switching LAN/Uplink Modules    
$4,290.27
Can order
Brocade J-B2GX SERVERIRON JC 2PT 1000BSX SFP Switching LAN/Uplink Modules    
$4,290.27
27 in stock
Brocade FCX624S-HPOE FASTIRON CX 24PT POE PLUS 1GB 2PT STACK AC P/S LAN Switches (Stackable)    
$4,134.10
104 in stock
Brocade ICX6450-48P Brocade ICX 6450-48P - Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-moun    
$3,977.16
Can order
Brocade 6210 UPM 4PT 2GB SW CARD LAN Switches (Standalone)    
$3,977.16
Can order
Brocade 6236 QPM 4PT 4GB SW CARD LAN Switches (Standalone)    
$3,953.72
Can order
Brocade XBR-000134 1PK LWL 10GB XFP ROHS Switching LAN/Uplink Modules    
$3,899.87
Can order
Brocade NI-CES-2024-2X10G NETIRON CES 2000 SERIES 2PT 10GB XFP MOD Switching LAN/Uplink Modules    
$3,899.87
12 in stock
Brocade NI-X-4-HSF MLX/XMR 4 HI-SPD FAB MOD Switching LAN/Uplink Modules    
$3,895.84
Can order
Brocade FWS648-POE-EPREM FASTIRON WS648 POE 44PT 10/100 4DP PTS F3 LAN Switches (Standalone)    
$3,860.84
Can order
Brocade FLS624-STK FLS624-STK SWCH 24PT GETH 4DP 1PT 10GBE LAN Switches (Stackable)    
$3,509.48
12 in stock
Brocade FCX624S FASTIRON CX 24PT 1GB 2PT STACK AC P/S LAN Switches (Stackable)    
$3,275.24
152 in stock
Brocade ICX6450-48 Brocade ICX 6450-48 - Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mount    
$3,197.16
33 in stock
Brocade ICX6430-48P Brocade ICX 6430-48P - Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-moun    
$3,119.08
1 in stock
Brocade FWS648-POE FASTIRON WS648 POE 44PT 10/100 4DP PTS B3 LAN Switches (Standalone)    
$2,884.86
Can order
Brocade FWS624G-POE FASTIRON WS624G POE 20PT 10/100/1000 4DP PTS B3 LAN Switches (Standalone)    
$2,806.78
Can order
Brocade FWS648G FASTIRON WS648G 44PT 10/100/1000 4DP PTS B3 LAN Switches (Standalone)    
$2,650.62
20 in stock
Brocade ICX6450-24P Brocade ICX 6450-24P - Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-moun    
$2,650.62
5 in stock
Brocade SX-FI624C FI 24PT 10/100/1000 MOD IP6 Switching LAN/Uplink Modules    
$2,604.55
Can order
Brocade XBR-6510-0001 6510 PS/FAN FRU NONPT SIDE EXHAUST AIR F    
$2,568.50
Can order
Brocade FWS624-POE-EPREM FASTIRON WS624 POE 20PT 10/100 4DP PTS F3 LAN Switches (Standalone)    
$2,182.15
45 in stock
Brocade ICX6430-48 Brocade ICX 6430-48 - Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mount    
$2,104.07
46 in stock
Brocade ICX6450-24 Brocade ICX 6450-24 - Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mount    
$2,001.60
7 in stock
Brocade XBR-000153 1PK 8GB SFP LWL 10KM Switching LAN/Uplink Modules    
$1,986.96
2 in stock
Brocade BR-6910-EAS-H-DC 6910 12X1GBE COMBO COP 10/100/1000BT RJ4    
$1,963.84
Can order
Brocade XBR-000138 1PK SWL 10GB XFP ROHS Switching LAN/Uplink Modules    
$1,951.96
Can order
Brocade BR-RFS7000-L-ADSEC MOB RFS7000 ADV SEC LIC UPG LAN Switch    
$1,908.87
Can order
Brocade BR-6910-EAS-H-AC 6910 12X1GBE COMBO COP 10/100/1000BT RJ4    
$1,791.75
85 in stock
Brocade ICX6430-24P Brocade ICX 6430-24P - Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-moun    
$1,791.75
3 in stock
Brocade FWS624-POE FASTIRON WS624 POE 20PT 10/100 4DP PTS B3 LAN Switches (Standalone)    
$1,756.75
Can order
Brocade BR-RFS6000-WW MOBILITY RFS6000 WLS CONT RED LAN Switches (Stackable)    
$1,719.01
Can order
Brocade BR-SMEDTFL-02 SW3850 2 DOMAIN TO FULL FABRIC UPG LIC LAN Switches (Standalone)    
$1,557.51
1 in stock
Brocade FWS624G FASTIRON WS624G 20PT 10/100/1000 4DP PTS B3 LAN Switches (Standalone)    
$1,479.45
17 in stock
Brocade BR-6910-EAS-DC Brocade 6910 Ethernet Access Switch - Switch - managed - 12 x 10/100/1000 + 12 x shared SFP    
$1,401.37
9 in stock
Brocade BR-6910-EAS-AC Brocade 6910 Ethernet Access Switch - Switch - managed - 12 x 10/100/1000 + 12 x shared SFP    
$1,401.37
5 in stock
Brocade FCX-2XG FASTIRON CX 648S 2PT 10GB XFP MOD Switching LAN/Uplink Modules    
$1,171.17
Can order
Brocade BR-RFS7000-L-UP16 MOB RFS7000 16 AP LIC UPG LAN Switch    
$1,126.47
Can order
Brocade BR-SMEDFLF-01 SW3250 2 DOMAIN TO FULL FABRIC UPG LIC LAN Switches (Standalone)    
$1,013.67
Can order
Brocade BR-RFS4000-WW RFS4000 BASE SYS LAN Switches (Stackable)    
$1,010.97
51 in stock
Brocade ICX6430-24 Brocade ICX 6430-24 - Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mount    
$989.73
4 in stock
Brocade XBR-000141 8PK DCX 4GB SFP SWL Switching LAN/Uplink Modules    
$932.90
1 in stock
Brocade FWS624 FASTIRON WS624 20PT 10/100 4DP PTS B3 LAN Switches (Standalone)    
$859.50
Can order
Brocade BR-SMEDFDF-01 SW3850 2 DOMAIN TO 4 DOMAIN UPG LIC LAN Switches (Standalone)    
$836.06
Can order
Brocade C-E3K-LW-SFGE GIGE LW/SM SFP LAN Switches (Standalone)    
$780.77
21 in stock
Brocade RPS14 FCX POE P/S LAN Switch    
$776.73
Can order
Brocade FWS624-L3U L3 UPG FWS624/POE Switching LAN/Uplink Modules    
$682.38
Can order
Brocade XBR-000101 4920 4PK SWL 4GB SFP FINISAR ONLY Switching LAN/Uplink Modules    
$625.08
Can order
Brocade XBR-000098 4PK 4GB SWL SFP MODULES Switching LAN/Uplink Modules    
$558.49
Can order
Brocade XBR-000160 MSFP 8G 1PK FRU Switching LAN/Uplink Modules    
$429.26
Can order
Brocade NI-X-4-FAN NETIRON MLX/XMR FAN ASSY 4-SLOT CHS LAN Switch    
$354.54
Can order
Brocade FCX-S-POE-FAN FCX-S POE FAN LAN Switch    
$311.07
29 in stock
Brocade FCX-4G FCX 4X1GBE SFP MOD Switching LAN/Uplink Modules    
$294.77
156 in stock
Brocade XBR-000190 FRU SFP 1GBE COP 1PK ROHS FR418I/FX824/75K/75KE/78 Switching LAN/Uplink Modules    
$215.50
Can order
Brocade USDX-200 NSBT RACK KIT 1-8 UNITS LAN Switches (Standalone)    
$177.94
Can order
Brocade FCX-S-FAN FCX-S NONPOE FAN LAN Switch    
$164.25
Can order
Brocade XBR-000139 1PK 4GB SFP SWL Switching LAN/Uplink Modules    
$157.69
Can order
Brocade XBR-000097 1PK 4GB SWL SFP MODULES Switching LAN/Uplink Modules    

Central Florida Furnished Home Safe Secure Neighborhood Inground Pool Near Kennedy Space Center

CLICK HERE to see how can help YOUR COMPANY!

Copyright © DreamRetail, Inc. 1999-2011 - All Rights Reserved
Inventories are current.This page last revised Apr 25, 2014

CLICK HERE to read about payment options