CLICK HERE to return to home page
CLICK HERE for order status
Select search options, sort criteria,sort order, then hit Go!
WildPluralsIn-Stock"OR"ModelMfgHELP!



MfgName Starting: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z #
  INTEL NETWORK ADAPTERS, NICS models
Compare NETWORK ADAPTERS, NICS from other vendors
View other COMPUTER HARDWARE subcategories

  CLICK HERE for instructions about this page and to see a legend of how the symbols are used.

Price/Stk 66 models by Intel found: ImageAction
Click Manufacturer Model, or Picture, or View to see individual details. Prices in US$.
$3,945.00
Can order
Intel PWLA8492MFBLKX5U Intel PRO/1000 MF Dual Port Server Adapter - Network adapter - PCI-X - Gigabit E LxWxH=6x2x1    
$3,236.58
Can order
Intel EXPX9501AFXLR PRO 10GETH XF LR SVR ADPT PCIE 1PT Gigabit Ethernet LxWxH=6x9x1    
$2,977.97
12 in stock
Intel EXPX9502AFXSR 10GETH XF SR SVR ADPT PCIE 850NM 2PT Gigabit Ethernet LxWxH=6x9x1    
$2,291.91
Can order
Intel EXPI9024PFBLK PRO/1000 PF QUAD PORT BYPASS SERVER ADAPTER - PCI EXPRESS X4 - GIGABIT EN - 1000 LxWxH=16x8x7    


2s
$2,239.99
Can order
Intel EXPI9014PFBLK PRO 1000 PF 4PT BYPASS GETH SVR PCIE NO DISK DOC Gigabit Ethernet LxW=4x13    
$1,970.96
Can order
Intel EXPI9404PFBLK PRO 1000 PF 4PT GETH SVR PCIE MMF LC NIC NO DISK Gigabit Ethernet LxWxH=9.00x6.50x6.50    
$1,812.29
Can order
Intel EXPX9501AFXSR 10GETH XF SR SVR ADPT PCIE 850NM 1PT Gigabit Ethernet LxWxH=6x9x1    
$1,213.31
14 in stock
Intel E10G41BFLR X520-LR1 10GBE SVR 1PT LC PCIE VM FCOE ISCSI IPSEC Gigabit Ethernet LxWxH=5x9x1    


2s
$1,087.57
Can order
Intel E10G81GF2SR NETEFFECT NEO20 10GETH PCIE SFP+ SR Gigabit Ethernet    
$1,047.39
5 in stock
Intel E10G42BFSR X520-SR2 10GBE SVR 2PT LC PCIE VM FCOE ISCSI IPSEC Gigabit Ethernet LxWxH=9x6x1    


2s
$1,044.97
Can order
Intel E10G81GT2CX4 NETEFFECT NEO20 10GETH PCIE CX4 Gigabit Ethernet    


2s
$922.45
Can order
Intel PWLA8492MTPAK5 intel PRO/1000 MT Dual Port Server Adapter - PCI-X hot-plug 133 MHz - Ethernet,    
Specifications
$876.12
Can order
Intel PWLA8492MF INTEL - NETWORK ADAPTER - PCI-X - GIGABIT ETHERNET - 1000BASE-SX - 2 PORTS LxWxH=9x6x1    
Specifications


2s
$823.62
80 in stock
Intel EXPI9402PF PRO/1000 PF DUAL PORT SERVER ADAPTER - PCI EXPRESS X4 - 1000BASE-SX LxWxH=6x9x1    


2s
$816.48
52 in stock
Intel E10G41BFSR X520-SR1 10GBE SVR 1PT LC PCIE VM FCOE ISCSI IPSEC Gigabit Ethernet LxWxH=6x9x1    


2s
$808.08
33 in stock
Intel E10G42BT X520-T2 10GBE SVR 2PT RJ45 VM FCOE ISCSI Gigabit Ethernet LxWxH=9x6x1    


2s
$797.02
Can order
Intel E1G42EF NETWORK ADAPTER - PLUG-IN CARD - PCI EXPRESS X4 - GIGABIT ETHERNET LxWxH=6x9x1    


2s
$788.99
Can order
Intel PWLA8492MFBLK5 PRO/1000 MF SGL UNIT NO DISC NO DOC 1PK Gigabit Ethernet LxWxH=9.00x6.50x5.25    
Specifications


2s
$778.22
Can order
Intel EXPI9402PFG2P20 PRO/1000 PF GIGABIT PCI-E SERVER ADAPTER    
$778.16
Can order
Intel EXPX9502CX4 10GBE CX4 SVR PCIE NIC 2PT Gigabit Ethernet LxWxH=15x23x3    
$748.76
40 in stock
Intel EXPI9402PFBLK PRO 1000 PF 2PT GETH SVR PCIE MMF LC NIC NO DISK Gigabit Ethernet LxWxH=8.25x6.00x5.00    


2s
$742.04
Can order
Intel EXPI9024PTBLK SINGLE BULK PRO/1000 PT SERVER ADAPTER-NIC EXPI9024PTBLKPAK1 1000BASET RJ45 GI LxWxH=13x5x1    


2s
$724.40
1 in stock
Intel E1G42EFBLK OEM INTEL GETH EF DUAL SVR 2PT PCIE NIC LC Gigabit Ethernet LxWxH=8x6x1    
$709.40
15 in stock
Intel E10G42AFDA 10GBE AF DA 2PT SVR PCIE NIC SFP+ Gigabit Ethernet LxWxH=9x6x1    


2s
$698.48
Can order
Intel AXX10GBIOMOD S5520UR S5500WB MOD 2PT 10GBE Gigabit Ethernet LxWxH=7x6x2    


2s
$686.17
Can order
Intel EXPI9014PTBLK SINGLE BULK PRO/1000 PT DUAL PORT SERVER ADAPTER- NIC EXPI9014PTBLKPAK1 1000BASE LxWxH=5x13x1    


2s
$673.31
Can order
Intel PWLA8490MTBLKX5U Intel PRO/1000 MT Server Adapter - Network adapter - PCI-X - EN, Fast EN,Gigabit    
$621.52
Can order
Intel E10G41AT2 10GETH AT SVR ADPT 1PT PCIE RJ45 CAT6A VMDQ Gigabit Ethernet LxWxH=6x9x1    


2s
$609.21
Can order
Intel E10G81G2P NETEFFECT NE020 SVR CLST NIC Gigabit Ethernet    
$592.80
1 in stock
Intel EXPI9400PF PRO 1000 PF GETH SVR PCIE MMF LC NIC Gigabit Ethernet LxWxH=9.00x5.65x1.20    


2s
$585.84
126 in stock
Intel E10G42BTDA X520-DA2 10GBE SVR 2PT SFP+ VM FCOE ISCSI IPSEC Gigabit Ethernet LxWxH=9x6x1    


2s
$528.76
17 in stock
Intel EXPI9400PFBLK PRO 1000 PF GETH SVR PCIE MMF LC SINGLE UNIT Gigabit Ethernet LxWxH=8.50x6.00x5.00    


2s
$496.55
1 in stock
Intel EXPI9404PTL PRO/1000PT 4PORT 10/100/1000BTX GBE PCIE LOW PROFILE QUAD NIC LxWxH=8.75x5.75x1.00    


2s
$481.64
Can order
Intel EXPI9404PTG2L20 NIC EXPI9404PTG2L20PAK1 1000BASET PCIE LxWxH=5x8x1    
$481.29
13 in stock
Intel E1G44ET2 SERVER ADAPTER - PLUG-IN CARD - RJ-45 - GIGABIT ETHERNET LxWxH=9x6x1    


2s
$472.31
47 in stock
Intel EXPI9404PTLBLK PRO1000 PT SGL UNIT 4PT LP RJ45 NO DISC DOC 1PK Gigabit Ethernet LxWxH=5x6x82    


2s
$469.74
Can order
Intel E1G44ET2BLK GIGABIT ET2 QUAD PORT SVR ADPT BRN BOX Gigabit Ethernet LxWxH=7x1x5    


2s
$311.25
44 in stock
Intel E1G44HT GETH I340 SVR NIC 4PT PCIE RJ45 VT ISCSI Gigabit Ethernet LxWxH=9x6x1    


2s
$295.43
69 in stock
Intel E1G44HTBLK OEM GETH I340 SVR NIC 4PT PCIE RJ45 VT ISCSI Gigabit Ethernet LxWxH=1x8x5    


2s
$220.26
Can order
Intel NSWEFPR01W SFRTPNLBD NSWEFPR01W    
$204.75
Can order
Intel PWLA8492MT INTEL - NETWORK ADAPTER - PCI-X - ETHERNET, FAST ETHERNET, GIGABIT ETHERNET - 1 LxWxH=9x6x1    
Specifications


2s
$198.60
Can order
Intel EXPI9402PT PRO/1000 PT DUAL PORT SERVER ADAPTER - PCI EXPRESS X4 - 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, 10 LxWxH=6x9x1    


2s
$195.85
2 in stock
Intel E1G42ET INTEL GETH ET DUAL SVR 2PT PCIE NIC RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet LxWxH=9x6x1    


2s
$186.16
3 in stock
Intel PWLA8492MTBLK5 INTEL - NETWORK ADAPTER - PCI-X - ETHERNET, FAST ETHERNET, GIGABIT ETHERNET - 10 LxWxH=8x5x1      
Specifications


2s
$179.64
Can order
Intel EXPI9402PTG2P20 NIC W/LED EXPI9402PTG2P20PAK1 10/100/10 LxWxH=5x8x1    
$175.20
210 in stock
Intel EXPI9402PTBLK PRO/1000 PT DUAL PORT SERVER ADAPTER - PCI EXPRESS X4 - 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, 10 LxWxH=5x8x1    


2s
$172.92
187 in stock
Intel E1G42ETBLK OEM 1PK GETH ET DUAL SVR 2PT PCIE NIC RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet LxWxH=8x5x1    


2s
$159.58
Can order
Intel AXXGBIOMEZV NETWORK ADAPTER - ETHERNET;FAST ETHERNET;GIGABIT ETHERNET - PLUG-IN MODULE LxWxH=6x6x2    


2s
$156.92
Can order
Intel AXXGBIOMOD INTEL - NETWORK ADAPTER - EN, FAST EN, GIGABIT EN - 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, 1000BA LxWxH=6x7x2    
$151.44
1 in stock
Intel PWLA8490MT INTEL - NETWORK ADAPTER - PCI-X - ETHERNET, FAST ETHERNET, GIGABIT ETHERNET - 1 LxWxH=9x6x1    
Specifications


2s
$135.88
4 in stock
Intel PWLA8490MTBLK5 PRO/1000 MT SGL UNIT W/O DISC OR DOC 1PK Gigabit Ethernet LxWxH=8.75x6.25x5.00    
Specifications


2s
$106.02
Can order
Intel EXPI9400PT PRO/1000 PT SERVER ADAPTER - PCI EXPRESS X1 - 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, 1000BASE-T LxWxH=6x9x1    


2s
$94.27
Can order
Intel AXXSASIOMOD 4PORT EXTERNAL SAS EXPANSION MODULE FOR S5000PAL SR2550 SR1550 LxWxH=6.75x5.75x1.50    


2s
$91.62
Can order
Intel EXPI9400PTBLK PRO/1000 PT SERVER ADAPTER - PCI EXPRESS X1 - 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, 1000BASE-T LxWxH=8x5x1    
$56.31
Can order
Intel AXXRMM4LITE OPT REM MGMT 4 LITE UPG Miscellaneous Device Modules LxWxH=7x6x1    


2s
$40.29
Can order
Intel FUPNRPSADP SPARE POWER SUPPLY ADAPTER BRACKET FOR P4304 CHASSIS    


2s
$40.25
8 in stock
Intel 633AN.HMWWB INTEL WIFI LINK 6300 633AN.HMWWB HAL NIC 633AN.HMWWB 0 NO CPU LxWxH=5x6x1    
$39.81
110 in stock
Intel PWLA8391GT INTEL - NETWORK ADAPTER - PCI - ETHERNET, FAST ETHERNET, GIGABIT ETHERNET - 10BA LxWxH=9x6x1    


2s
$39.81
233 in stock
Intel EXPI9301CT INTEL PRO 1000 CT PCIE FETH GETH RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet LxWxH=9x6x1    


2s
$34.25
785 in stock
Intel PWLA8391GTBLK INTEL - NETWORK ADAPTER - PCI - ETHERNET, FAST ETHERNET, GIGABIT ETHERNET - 10BA LxWxH=6x5x1      


2s
$33.23
161 in stock
Intel PWLA8391GTLBLK INTEL PRO/1000 GT DESKTOP ADAPTER - NETWORK ADAPTER - PCI LOW PROFILE - EN, FAST LxWxH=6x6x1    


2s
$33.12
1803 in stock
Intel EXPI9301CTBLK EOM INTEL PRO 1000 CT PCIE NO DISK NO DOC Gigabit Ethernet LxWxH=8x5x1    


2s
$28.55
Can order
Intel 622AN.HMWWB PRO WLS 622AN 802.11 ABGN HALF PCIE MINI CARD Wireless LxWxH=5x6x1    
$28.03
Can order
Intel 622AN.HMWG PRO WLS 622AN 802.11 ABGN HALF PCIE MINI CARD Wireless LxWxH=4x3x1    
$15.39
5 in stock
Intel 112BN.HMWWB INTEL WIFI LINK 1000 HALF MINI-CARD BOX LxWxH=5x1x5    
$12.24
Can order
Intel 112BN.HMWG INTEL WIFI LINK 1000 HALF MINI-CARD BULK    

Florida Coast Home Rental Elegant Décor Private Pool Easy Drive to Daytona Beach

CLICK HERE to see how can help YOUR COMPANY!

Copyright © DreamRetail, Inc. 1999-2011 - All Rights Reserved
Inventories are current.This page last revised Apr 25, 2014

CLICK HERE to read about payment options