CLICK HERE to return to home page
CLICK HERE for order status
Select search options, sort criteria,sort order, then hit Go!
WildPluralsIn-Stock"OR"ModelMfgHELP!



MfgName Starting: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z #
  ALLIED TELESIS NETWORK SWITCHES, MODULES models
Compare SWITCHES, MODULES from other vendors
View other COMPUTER HARDWARE subcategories

  CLICK HERE for instructions about this page and to see a legend of how the symbols are used.

Price/Stk 101 models by Allied Telesis found: ImageAction
Click Manufacturer Model, or Picture, or View to see individual details. Prices in US$.
$6,632.85
Can order
Allied Telesis AT-X900-24XT-00 24PT GIG L3+ SWCH QOS COPPER EXPIPV4/IPV6 SWCH LAN Switches (Standalone) LxWxH=24.00x24.00x6.50    
$6,256.49
Can order
Allied Telesis AT-SBX908-00 8 SLOT ADVANCED LAYER 3+ MODULAR IPV4/IPV6 SWITCH, POWER SUPPLIES ORDERED SEPAR    
$5,581.97
Can order
Allied Telesis AT-X900-48FS-60 LAYER 3 SWITCHES    
$5,145.09
Can order
Allied Telesis AT-9924-T-80 LAYER 3 SWITCHES    
$4,824.01
Can order
Allied Telesis AT-9924SP-V2-60 AT-9924SP 24PT SFP GETH L3 SWCH 1000BX LAN Switches (Standalone)    
$4,399.21
Can order
Allied Telesis AT-X600-48TS-60 48PT GBIT ADV L3 SWCH W/ 4 SFP LAN Switches (Standalone)    


2s
$4,307.71
Can order
Allied Telesis AT-9924T-00 LAYER 3 SWITCHES    
$4,303.53
Can order
Allied Telesis AT-X900-12XT-S-60 10/100/1000T/SFP 12PT L3 SWCH LAN Switches (Standalone)    
$3,941.79
Can order
Allied Telesis AT-9448TS-XP-10 48-PORT 10/100/1000T MANAGED BASE LAYER 3 ETHERNET SWITCH WITH 2 10GBE XFP BAYS LxWxH=20.00x15.00x20.00    
$3,732.92
Can order
Allied Telesis AT-XP9700 LAYER 3 ACCESSORIES    
$3,174.00
Can order
Allied Telesis AT-RP16FI-SC-10 LAYER 3 SWITCHES LxWxH=22.00x18.50x6.00    
$2,922.18
Can order
Allied Telesis AT-9448T-SP-10 48-PORT 10/100/1000T MANAGED BASE LAYER 3 ETHERNET SWITCH LxWxH=23.00x15.50x3.50    
$2,841.16
Can order
Allied Telesis AT-8624POE-10-V2 Allied Telesis AT 8624POE-V2 - Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop    
$2,833.29
Can order
Allied Telesis AT-9424TS-XP-10 24-PORT 10/100/1000BASE-T MANAGED BASE LAYER 3 SWITCH WITH 2 10GBE XFP BAYS AND LxWxH=23.25x15.75x4.25    


2s
$2,757.37
Can order
Allied Telesis AT-9408LC-SP-10 LAYER 2+ SWITCH WITH 8 1000BASESX (LC) PORTS PLUS 4 ACTIVE SFP SLOTS LxWxH=21x17x6    
$2,378.37
Can order
Allied Telesis AT-XEM-12S 12PT SFP EXP MOD LAN Switches (Stackable) LxWxH=12.60x7.00x5.10    
$2,267.32
Can order
Allied Telesis AT-8100S-24F-LC-10 Allied Telesis AT 8100S/24F-LC - Switch - L4 - managed - 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 24 x 100Base-FX - d    
$2,205.84
Can order
Allied Telesis AT-X600-24TS-60 24PT GBIT ADV L3 SWCH W/ 4 COMBO SFP LAN Switches (Standalone)    
$2,076.52
Can order
Allied Telesis AT-9424TS-10 24-PORT 10/100/1000BASE-T MANAGED BASE LAYER 3 SWITCH WITH 4 COMBO SFP BAYS AND LxWxH=23x16x5    


2s
$1,883.21
Can order
Allied Telesis AT-XEM-1XP 1PORT XFP EXP MODULE FOR X900    
$1,849.26
Can order
Allied Telesis AT-8624POE-10 24PT 10/100BTX L3 POE SWCH PLUS 2 EXP SLOTS LAN Switches (Stackable) LxWxH=21.20x20.75x5.25    
$1,844.06
Can order
Allied Telesis AT-XEM-12T 12PT GETH COPPER EXPANSION MOD Switching LAN/Uplink Modules LxWxH=12.00x7.00x5.25    
$1,828.79
Can order
Allied Telesis AT-8516F-SC-10 16PT 100BFX SC PLUS 2 EXP SLOTS LAN Switches (Standalone) LxWxH=21.00x13.25x4.00    


2s
$1,751.99
Can order
Allied Telesis AT-RP24I-10 INTELLIGENT LAYER LxWxH=22x19x6    
$1,607.91
Can order
Allied Telesis AT-8000S-48POE-10 48PT FETH MGD POE SWCH 2 GETH OR SFP LAN Switches (Stackable) LxWxH=22.50x20.00x6.50    


2s
$1,605.72
Can order
Allied Telesis AT-8000GS-48-10 48PT 10/100/1000BASE-T SWCH AT-8000GS/48-10 LAN Switches (Standalone) LxWxH=20x15x5    


2s
$1,510.80
Can order
Allied Telesis AT-XPLR 10KM 1310NM 10GBLR XFP Transceiver LxWxH=4.25x2.00x1.10    
$1,466.15
Can order
Allied Telesis AT-8000GS-24POE-10 24PT 10/100/1000BASE-T SWCH AT-8000GS/24POE-10 LAN Switches (Standalone) LxWxH=20x15x5    


2s
$1,356.58
Can order
Allied Telesis AT-MCF2012LC 12CH 10/100TX TO 100FX (LC) MOD 2KM MM LAN Switches (Standalone) LxWxH=12x11x5    


2s
$1,308.66
Can order
Allied Telesis AT-8524POE-10 LAYER 2 SWITCHES LxWxH=21.12x21.12x5.63    
$1,292.86
Can order
Allied Telesis AT-8648T-2SP-10 L3 SWCH W/ 48PT 10/100TX 2 SFP SLOTS AC PWR CORD LAN Switches (Stackable) LxWxH=19.90x14.80x4.90    
$1,250.58
Can order
Allied Telesis AT-9424T-SP-10 24PT 10/100/1000BT MGD SWCH PLUS 2 SFP SLOTS LAN Switches (Standalone) LxWxH=21.75x17.50x6.75    
$1,245.33
Can order
Allied Telesis AT-9424T-10 LAYER3 SWITCH WITH 24-10/100/1000BASE-T PORTS PLUS 4 COMBO SFP SLOTS (UNPOPULATE    
$1,194.56
Can order
Allied Telesis AT-XEM-STK STACKING XEM MOD FOR X900 SERIES Switching LAN/Uplink Modules    
$1,151.80
Can order
Allied Telesis AT-8100S-24POE-10 Allied Telesis AT 8100S/24POE - Switch - L4 - managed - 24 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - deskto    


2s
$960.72
1 in stock
Allied Telesis AT-8000S-24POE-10 24PT FETH MGD POE SWCH 2 GETH OR SFP LAN Switches (Stackable) LxWxH=20.00x15.00x4.75    


2s
$943.09
Can order
Allied Telesis AT-8000GS-24-10 24PT 10/100/1000BASE-T SWCH AT-8000GS/24-10 LAN Switches (Standalone) LxWxH=20x15x5    


2s
$925.80
Can order
Allied Telesis AT-9900FL3UPGRD-00 FULL L3 UPG RSVP DVMRP VRRP PIM SM PIM DM Hardware Maintenance Agreement    
$920.15
Can order
Allied Telesis AT-PWR01-10 AC P/S MOD FOR 8900 9900 X900 SWCH Power Supplies/Adapters LxWxH=11.50x10.25x6.00    
$895.41
3 in stock
Allied Telesis AT-8000S-48-10 48PT FETH MGD SWCH 2 GETH OR SFP UPLINKS LAN Switches (Standalone) LxWxH=20.25x15.25x4.95    


2s
$856.98
Can order
Allied Telesis AT-9000-28-10 28PT 10/100/1000BT GETH SWCH + 4ACTIVE SFP SLOTS LAN Switches (Standalone) LxWxH=20x15x5    


2s
$833.42
Can order
Allied Telesis AT-8624T-2M-10 24PT 10/100BTX L3 SWCH PLUS 2 EXP SLOTS LAN Switches (Stackable) LxWxH=21.00x13.00x3.00    
$782.65
Can order
Allied Telesis AT-FS232-2-10 MEDIA CONVERTER - 100 MBPS - ETHERNET; FAST ETHERNET - WIRED - EXTERNAL - 25 MIL LxWxH=11x6x3    
Specifications


2s
$758.03
Can order
Allied Telesis AT-XPSR 850NM MMF 10GBE SR XFP HSWAP NOT ROHS COMPLIANT! Converter LxWxH=4.50x2.00x1.25    
$746.12
2 in stock
Allied Telesis AT-GS950-48-10 48PT 10/100/1000BT WEBSMT GBIT SWCH PLUS 4 SFP LAN Switches (Standalone) LxWxH=21.00x17.75x3.50    


2s
$731.79
Can order
Allied Telesis AT-8550SP-10 48PT 10/100BTX MGD SWCH PLUS 2 EXP SLOTS LAN Switches (Standalone) LxWxH=19.75x15.25x4.75    
$671.93
Can order
Allied Telesis AT-RPADVL3UPGRD-00 LAYER 3 ACCESSORIES    
$653.32
Can order
Allied Telesis AT-8100L-8POE-10 Allied Telesis AT 8100L/8POE - Switch - L4 - managed - 8 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop,    


2s
$624.06
Can order
Allied Telesis AT-AR450S-10 ROUTERS LxWxH=15.00x10.00x4.50    
$546.24
Can order
Allied Telesis AT-8100S-24-10 Allied Telesis AT 8100S/24 - Switch - L4 - managed - 24 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop    


2s
$517.29
3 in stock
Allied Telesis AT-8000-8POE-10 8PT 10/100BTX MGD POE SWCH PLUS 1 COMBO LAN Switches (Stackable) LxWxH=17.00x12.25x4.50    


2s
$499.82
Can order
Allied Telesis AT-A40-SC-00 1PT 100FX MMF UPLINK SC RAPIER SERIES SWCH Miscellaneous Device Modules LxWxH=6.70x4.50x1.50    
$477.81
Can order
Allied Telesis AT-8100S-24C-10 Allied Telesis AT 8100S/24C - Switch - L4 - managed - 24 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop    


2s
$454.11
Can order
Allied Telesis AT-8000S-24-10 24PT FETH MGD SWCH 2 GETH OR SFP UPLINKS LAN Switches (Standalone) LxWxH=20.00x15.00x5.00    


2s
$437.64
Can order
Allied Telesis AT-FS750-48-MCDP1-10 48PT WEBSMART SWCH 2SFP+ 2TRI-SPEED MCDO    
$437.64
Can order
Allied Telesis AT-FS750-48-MCDP2-10 48PT WEBSMART SWCH 2SFP+ 2TRI-SPEED MCDO    
$437.64
Can order
Allied Telesis AT-FS750-48FRD-10 48FE2CMBO FRD MCDONALDS ONLY    
$434.46
6 in stock
Allied Telesis AT-GS950-24-10 24PT 10/100/1000BT PLUS 2 SFP WEBSMART SWCH LAN Switches (Standalone) LxWxH=19.65x15.25x4.80    


2s
$422.37
Can order
Allied Telesis AT-RPSECPK-00 RAPIER SEC PK FW SMTP & HTTP PROXY VPN/Firewall    


2s
$410.67
Can order
Allied Telesis AT-FS750-48-10 48PT 10/100BTX WEBSMT SWCH + 2 SFP COMBO SLOTS LAN Switches (Standalone) LxWxH=21.00x17.60x3.50    


2s
$410.67
Can order
Allied Telesis AT-FS750-24POE-10 24PT 10/100BTX POE WEBSMT SWCH + 2 SFP COMBO SLOTS LAN Switches (Standalone) LxWxH=20.90x17.60x3.70    


2s
$393.56
Can order
Allied Telesis AT-FS232-1-60 10/100TX TO 100FX (SC) SINGLE-MODE (15KM) 2 PORT SWITCH WITH ENHANCED MISSING LI LxWxH=6x11x4    


2s
$388.30
Can order
Allied Telesis AT-8000S-16-10 16PT FETH MGD SWCH 1 GETH OR SFP UPLINK LAN Switches (Standalone) LxWxH=16.75x11.75x4.15    


2s
$366.72
Can order
Allied Telesis AT-AR-040-00 NETWORK SERVICE MODULE LxWxH=10.50x10.00x3.50    


2s
$335.05
14 in stock
Allied Telesis AT-GS950-16-10 16PT 10/100/1000BT PLUS 2 SFP WEBSMART SWCH LAN Switches (Standalone) LxWxH=16.00x11.70x3.70    


2s
$318.80
Can order
Allied Telesis AT-CM202-1 MEDIA CONVERSION    
$308.00
Can order
Allied Telesis AT-MCR12-30 MCR12-10 MEDIA CONVRT RM 12SLOT CHAS Hub/Repeater/Converter    
$284.15
12 in stock
Allied Telesis AT-GS900-24-10 24PT 1000BT GIG UNMGD SWCH INT P/S LAN Switches (Stackable) LxWxH=16.25x12.00x4.25    


2s
$262.66
Can order
Allied Telesis AT-AR011I-00 PICS    
$254.91
Can order
Allied Telesis AT-AR400SSECPK-001 SECURITY PACK FOR AR400    
$239.56
Can order
Allied Telesis AT-CM302 CONVERTEON MOD 10/100TX- 100FXSC MLTI-MODE 2PT SW Switching LAN/Uplink Modules    


2s
$226.39
1 in stock
Allied Telesis AT-FS708-POE-10 8PT 10/100BTX PLUS 1 SFP POE SWCH LAN Switches (Standalone) LxWxH=16.25x11.75x3.25    


2s
$222.44
1 in stock
Allied Telesis AT-FS750-24-10 4PT 10/100BTX PLUS 2 SFP WEBSMART SWCH LAN Switches (Standalone) LxWxH=20.00x15.10x4.90    


2s
$221.76
Can order
Allied Telesis AT-AR-3DES-001 3DES ENCRYPTION LICENSE KEY - REQUIRES AR011I, AR061, OR AR450S.    
$211.92
29 in stock
Allied Telesis AT-GS950-8-10 8PT 10/100/1000BT GETH UNMGD SWCH PLUS 2 SFP LAN Switches (Standalone) LxWxH=15.50x10.00x4.00    


2s
$198.32
18 in stock
Allied Telesis AT-FS201-90 FS201 FETH 2PT 10/100 SWCH RJ45 FIBER ST UNMGD LAN Switches (Standalone) LxWxH=11.00x6.00x3.00      


2s
$198.28
22 in stock
Allied Telesis AT-FS202-90 10/100BTX TO 100BFX SC MEDIA CONVERT LAN Switches (Standalone) LxWxH=11.00x6.00x3.00      


2s
$197.45
2 in stock
Allied Telesis AT-GS900-16-10 16PT 1000BT GIG UNMGD SWCH INT P/S LAN Switches (Stackable) LxWxH=17.00x13.00x5.00    


2s
$188.23
Can order
Allied Telesis AT-FS750-16-10 16PT 10/100BTX PLUS 2 SFP WEBSMART SWCH LAN Switches (Standalone) LxWxH=16.25x12.00x4.25    


2s
$184.93
Can order
Allied Telesis AT-AR061-00 ECPAC ENCRYPTION/COMPRESSION CARD FOR RAPIER 24/24I/16F/16FI SWITCHES, 9800 SERI    
$169.81
Can order
Allied Telesis AT-A65 10/100/1000T /SFP COMBO UPLNK MOD 8600 SERIES Switching LAN/Uplink Modules    
$167.25
23 in stock
Allied Telesis AT-FS709FC-10 AT-FS709FC FETH 8PT RJ45 UNMGD SWCH W/ 100FX UPLNK LAN Switches (Standalone) LxWxH=16.10x12.30x4.80    
Specifications


2s
$131.49
Can order
Allied Telesis AT-A42-00 UPLINKMODULEWITH1GBICBAYFORRAPIER&RAPIE LxWxH=5x7x2    
$115.90
Can order
Allied Telesis AT-A45-MT LAYER 2 UPLINKS LxWxH=6.50x1.50x4.50    
$109.40
30 in stock
Allied Telesis AT-FS724L-10 24PT FETH UNMGD SWCH LAN Switches (Standalone) LxWxH=14.90x11.00x3.30    


2s
$99.61
Can order
Allied Telesis AT-GS900-8-50 8PT 1000BT GIG UNMGD SWCH INT P/S EURO LAN Switches (Stackable)    
$99.40
Can order
Allied Telesis AT-GS900-8-10 8PT 1000BT GIG UNMGD SWCH INT P/S LAN Switches (Stackable) LxWxH=13.00x8.10x3.80    


2s
$94.05
Can order
Allied Telesis AT-AR024-00 ASYNCHRONOUS RS-232 PORT INTERFACE CARD (PIC), 4 PORT X RS-232 ASYNCH FOR AR400/    
$90.27
Can order
Allied Telesis AT-AR-023-00 SERIAL SYNCHRONOUS PORT INTERFACE CARD (PIC), 1 PORT, OPERATES AT SPEEDS UP TO 2    


2s
$84.99
Can order
Allied Telesis AT-STACKXG-1-00 STACKING CBL 1M FOR STACKXG Proprietary Cables    


2s
$72.46
8 in stock
Allied Telesis AT-FS716L-10 16PT 100BTX UNMGD SWCH W/ INT P/S LAN Switches (Stackable) LxWxH=3.50x13.00x8.00    


2s
$64.93
16 in stock
Allied Telesis AT-GS900-8E-10 8PT 1000BT GIG UNMGD SWCH EXT P/S LAN Switches (Stackable) LxWxH=13.00x8.50x3.25    


2s
$63.16
Can order
Allied Telesis AT-A47 GBIC MOD FOR 8024M 8016F UNPOPULATED Switching LAN/Uplink Modules LxWxH=6.75x4.50x1.75    
$58.26
3 in stock
Allied Telesis AT-A46 1PT TRI-SPEED COPPER GETH MOD FOR 8024M 8016F Switching LAN/Uplink Modules LxWxH=6.50x4.25x1.50    


2s
$51.82
169 in stock
Allied Telesis AT-FS708-10 AT-FS708-10 FETH 8PT RJ45 10/100 BTX SA RM STK SWC LAN Switches (Stackable) LxWxH=13.00x8.20x3.20   Allied Telesis AT-FS708-10 AT-FS708-10 FETH 8PT RJ45 10/100 BTX SA RM STK SWC LAN Switches (Stackable) LxWxH=13.00x8.20x3.20
Specifications


2s
$47.73
2 in stock
Allied Telesis AT-GS900-5E-10 5PT 10/100/1000BT UNMGD GBIT SWCH EXP PS LAN Switches (Standalone) LxWxH=12.40x6.70x3.60    


2s
$40.29
80 in stock
Allied Telesis AT-FS708LE-10 FS708LE 8PT 10/100 UNMGD SWCH MDI/MDIX PT EXT P/S LAN Switches (Standalone) LxWxH=9.75x7.75x2.50    
Specifications


2s
$35.60
6 in stock
Allied Telesis AT-FS705L-10 5PT 10/100TX UNMGD SWCH W/ INTERNAL P/S LAN Switches (Standalone) LxWxH=10.70x7.20x2.70    
Specifications


2s
$29.88
Can order
Allied Telesis AT-FS705LE-30 5PT 10/100MBPS UNMGD SWCH EXT P/S MDI/MDIX LAN Switches (Standalone)    
$29.88
Can order
Allied Telesis AT-FS705LE-50 FS705LE 5PT 10/100 UNMGD SWCH EURO LAN Switches (Standalone)    
Specifications
$29.58
53 in stock
Allied Telesis AT-FS705LE-10 FS705LE 5PT 10/100 UNMGD SWCH MDI/MDIX PT EXT P/S LAN Switches (Standalone) LxWxH=9.80x8.00x2.60    
Specifications


2s

Port St Lucie Florida Vacation Rental Tastefully Furnished Private Pool Minutes to I-95 and Florida Turnpike

CLICK HERE to see how can help YOUR COMPANY!

Copyright © DreamRetail, Inc. 1999-2011 - All Rights Reserved
Inventories are current.This page last revised Apr 25, 2014

CLICK HERE to read about payment options